Tabla de Goleadores - Clausura 2022


Ver Autogoles

JUGADOR EDAD EQUIPO G MJ
Acuña Sánchez Isaac 32 Sta Lucía Cotz 12 1640
Rotondi Eduardo Matías 30 Municipal 11 1807
Landín Cortés Luis Ángel 36 Guastatoya 10 1471
Pereira Rodrigues Janderson Kione 33 Cobán Imperial 10 1537
Báez Benítez Pedro Federico 25 Antigua GFC 9 1354
Bradley Gómez Dewinder Deesmith 28 Nva Concepción 9 1873
Quiñones Tenorio Eliser Evangelista 33 Sololá 7 895
Morán Urizar Yonathan Alexis 24 Malacateco 7 1664
García Mejía Lynner O'Neal 22 Comunicaciones 6 961
Rodas Oliver Alexander 24 Achuapa 6 989
Archila César Eduardo 28 Antigua GFC 6 1100
Betancourth Cué Robin Osvaldo 30 Cobán Imperial 6 1501
Asencio Trejo Mynor Rodolfo 35 Achuapa 6 1640
Martínez Navas José Carlos 24 Municipal 5 882
Lezcano Montero Rafael Andrés 32 Comunicaciones 5 1026
Santis Cayax Oscar Alexander 23 Comunicaciones 5 1069
Anangonó León Juan Luis 33 Comunicaciones 5 1148
Porras Cornejo Anllel de Jesús 31 Iztapa 5 1313
Moreira Possas Thales Douglas 31 Sta Lucía Cotz 5 1890
Rosas Cabrera Luis Pedro 23 Sta Lucía Cotz 4 662
Ruiz Golón Diego Samuel 30 Sta Lucía Cotz 4 808
Félix Suénaga Carlos Kamiani 37 Iztapa 4 944
Herrera Morales Enzo Gerardo 30 Malacateco 4 960
Martínez Vargas Nicolás Iván 31 Guastatoya 4 1033
Martínez Viscaya Charles Williams 28 Sta Lucía Cotz 4 1121
Pérez Medrano Wilber Mauricio 33 Xelajú MC 4 1296
Chuc Tziac David Ezequiel 26 Iztapa 4 1357
Hernández Cristian Alexis 26 Iztapa 4 1778
Ávila Murillo Diego Francisco 28 Malacateco 3 238
Quezada Gámez Harim Enrique 24 Municipal 3 243
García García Nelso Iván 23 Comunicaciones 3 448
Fener Hernán Gustavo 32 Cobán Imperial 3 674
Russell Russell Manfred Jordan 33 Iztapa 3 839
Morgon Filho Marco Antonio 34 Sololá 3 974
Mejía Del Cid Carlos Anselmo 30 Antigua GFC 3 1133
Samayoa Pacheco Nicolás 26 Comunicaciones 3 1165
Lemus Méndez Kener Hairon 28 Sta Lucía Cotz 3 1224
Aldana Martínez Benedicto de Jesús 26 Sololá 3 1273
Hernández Moralez Moisés Edwardo 30 Municipal 3 1299
Galindo Alejandro Miguel 30 Cobán Imperial 3 1322
Ardón Castellanos José Agustín 22 Antigua GFC 3 1486
Mena Alfaro José Antonio 33 Antigua GFC 3 1511
Samayoa Moreno Pedro Julio 36 Iztapa 3 1651
Ochoa De León José Guillermo 21 Malacateco 3 1940
Martínez Castellanos Luis Fernando 30 Guastatoya 2 125
Lom Moscoso Darwin Gregorio 24 Malacateco 2 155
Arreola Silva Jairo Randolfo 36 Guastatoya 2 397
Castillo Álvarez Román Rubilio 30 Comunicaciones 2 549
Solares Sazo Christian Alexander 29 Sololá 2 572
García Inmer 22 Sololá 2 584
Ortíz Falla Anderson Edgar Josué 20 Guastatoya 2 597
López Maldonado Kevin Josué 26 Comunicaciones 2 732
Paz Sagché Vidal Alexander 20 Iztapa 2 738
Reyes Hernández Cristhian Armin 30 Guastatoya 2 772
Aranda Facundo Walter 22 Sta Lucía Cotz 2 825
Barrera Pérez Juan Ramón 33 Xelajú MC 2 840
Castrillo Alonzo Carlos Mauricio 37 Comunicaciones 2 846
Barrientos Reyes Rudy Ronaldo 23 Municipal 2 885
Aguilar Palacios Pablo Andrés 27 Antigua GFC 2 929
Andrade López Nelson Alexander 22 Malacateco 2 937
Larín Hernández Alexander Vidal 29 Comunicaciones 2 957
López Ojeda Antonio 33 Antigua GFC 2 1006
Azurdia López Sergio Danilo 32 Iztapa 2 1082
Martín Merlo Leandro Daniel 28 Nva Concepción 2 1139
Da Silva Romario Luiz 32 Antigua GFC 2 1141
Mariani Bruno Martín 27 Nva Concepción 2 1150
Nurse Roberto Antonio 38 Achuapa 2 1231
Galvaliz Matías Alejandro 33 Guastatoya 2 1255
Matta Calderón Víctor Alexis 32 Cobán Imperial 2 1281
Vargas García Jorge Estuardo 29 Guastatoya 2 1303
Moreira Ferreira Orlando Javier 30 Xelajú MC 2 1375
Morales Concuá José Alfredo 25 Municipal 2 1398
Chacón Alonso Edwin Arturo 38 Sololá 2 1417
Díaz Alejandro Matías 33 Xelajú MC 2 1473
Makuka Pereyra Steve Eduardo 27 Municipal 2 1503
Jiménez Martínez Cristian Alexander 27 Antigua GFC 2 1658
Calderón Hernández Raúl Fernando 29 Malacateco 2 1788
Cardoza Herrera Elmer William Amado 19 Xelajú MC 2 1875
Rivas Pérez Marco Tulio 31 Guastatoya 2 1912
Molina Sánchez Paolo Alberto 20 Comunicaciones 1 37
Sánchez Erick 22 Nva Concepción 1 156
Padilla Toro Deyner Antonio 22 Antigua GFC 1 195
Matos Rodríguez Yasniel 20 Municipal 1 250
López Galindo Fredy David 30 Iztapa 1 266
Elías Castellanos Kevin 28 Achuapa 1 280
Pérez Villeda Luis Herminio 23 Malacateco 1 307
Carreño Rohan Abraham Darío 34 Nva Concepción 1 348
Barrios Vega Yony Ventura 21 Xelajú MC 1 360
Álvarez Castro Yeltsin Delfino 27 Cobán Imperial 1 365
Albizures García Cristian Alexander 27 Cobán Imperial 1 386
Arrieta Farak Jesús David 31 Xelajú MC 1 389
Dieguez Jonathan 22 Iztapa 1 394
Franco Aldana José Daniel 20 Municipal 1 395
Alvarado López Carlos Fernando 23 Guastatoya 1 405
Ibarra Ricalde Luis Enrique 23 Sololá 1 411
Mejía Del Cid Oscar Denilson 23 Antigua GFC 1 470
Altán Hernández Pedro Manuel Alejandro 25 Municipal 1 594
Gamboa Manuel Antonio 23 Comunicaciones 1 595
Isijara Rodríguez Jesús Antonio 32 Municipal 1 776
Reyes Vásquez Durban Leonardo 25 Malacateco 1 892
Morales Castro Omar 23 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 956
Zúñiga Zúñiga Esnaydi 22 Xelajú MC 1 976
Ruiz Rumph José Andrés 26 Municipal 1 1074
Lemus Bryan Manolo 28 Achuapa 1 1178
Contreras Contreras José Manuel 36 Comunicaciones 1 1179
Barrera Ovando Rony Ismael 27 Cobán Imperial 1 1215
Rodas De León Aslinn Enei 30 Xelajú MC 1 1251
Gutiérrez De las Casas Juan Diego 30 Sololá 1 1343
Corena Barboza José Alfredo 29 Comunicaciones 1 1413
Amado Arreaga Gustavo Rocael 27 Nva Concepción 1 1486
Hernández Chon Rigoberto Benabi 33 Achuapa 1 1506
Ramírez Sigüenza Kevin Estuardo 22 Malacateco 1 1638
López Rodas Manuel Estuardo 32 Cobán Imperial 1 1680
Domínguez Palafox Omar 34 Guastatoya 1 1722
Carrillo Calles Amilcar Gamaliel 29 Nva Concepción 1 1726
Calderón Hernández César Raúl 27 Cobán Imperial 1 1786
Muñoz Posso Jonathan 33 Nva Concepción 1 1800
Cardona Luna Juan Luis 29 Achuapa 1 1853
Osorio Mondúl Orlando Enrique 32 Achuapa 1 1877
Pineda Cornelio Wilson Augusto 28 Guastatoya 1 1886
Icuté Fuentes Mafre Noé 34 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 1916