Tabla de Goleadores - Clausura 2023


Ver Autogoles

JUGADOR EDAD EQUIPO G MJ
Rotondi Eduardo Matías 32 Municipal 14 1167
Londoño González Azarías Emmanuel 22 Comunicaciones 9 1243
Lemus De Paz Erick Diego Alejandro 23 Achuapa 8 1209
Matos Rodríguez Yasnier 22 Municipal 8 1291
Villa de los Reyes Oscar Raí 29 Xelajú MC 8 1470
Tinoco Carbajal Gerson Betuel 35 Xinabajul Huehue 8 1709
Ferreira Rodríguez Marcelo José 35 Iztapa 8 1832
Albizures García Cristian Alexander 29 Iztapa 7 1685
Quiñones Tenorio Eliser Evangelista 35 Achuapa 7 1931
Mercado Galera Feiver Alfonso 33 Malacateco 6 1228
Martínez Castellanos Luis Fernando 32 Cobán Imperial 5 910
Contreras Contreras José Manuel 38 Comunicaciones 5 924
Santis Cayax Oscar Alexander 25 Antigua GFC 5 1017
Bradley Jolón Dewinder Deesmith 29 Antigua GFC 5 1043
Caicedo Angulo Brandon Andrés 22 Malacateco 5 1120
Morán Jonatan Alberto 35 Guastatoya 5 1270
Ortíz Falla Anderson Edgar Josué 22 Guastatoya 5 1298
Da Silva Romario Luiz 34 Antigua GFC 4 831
Martínez Navas José Carlos 26 Municipal 4 876
Lom Moscoso Darwin Gregorio 26 Xelajú MC 4 879
Dieguez Castellanos Jonathan Adolfo 21 Iztapa 4 895
Gómez Benites Lucas Emanuel 36 Antigua GFC 4 984
Franco Aldana José Daniel 22 Mixco 4 1376
Vargas García Jorge Estuardo 31 Guastatoya 4 1445
Pereira Rodrigues Janderson Kione 35 Cobán Imperial 4 1693
Pozuelos Morales Yonathan Josué 26 Mixco 4 1881
Méndez Sánchez John Roberth 24 Municipal 3 378
García Mejía Lynner O'Neal 23 Comunicaciones 3 631
Ceballos Flores Marvin José 32 Xinabajul Huehue 3 727
Cano Barrios Jhony Moisés 34 Iztapa 3 799
Lemus Méndez Kener Hairon 30 Sta Lucía Cotz 3 1039
Matta Calderón Víctor Alexis 34 Cobán Imperial 3 1053
Márquez Orellana Jean Jonathan 39 Mixco 3 1108
Hernández Cristian Alexis 28 Antigua GFC 3 1477
Mejía Del Cid Carlos Anselmo 32 Antigua GFC 3 1538
Ramírez Sigüenza Kevin Estuardo 24 Malacateco 3 1539
Corena Barboza José Alfredo 31 Comunicaciones 3 1700
Ardón Castellanos José Agustín 24 Antigua GFC 3 1771
Armas López Víctor Efraín 28 Guastatoya 3 1797
Delgadillo Pulido Daniel Yair 30 Sta Lucía Cotz 3 1920
León Morales King Alejandro 30 Iztapa 2 158
Zúñiga Duque Wbeimar Jesús 30 Xinabajul Huehue 2 246
Villagrán Villagrán Anderson Omar 20 Malacateco 2 307
Barreto Lara Diego Fabián 30 Comunicaciones 2 326
Ruiz Golón Diego Samuel 32 Achuapa 2 425
Hernández Mora Aricheell 30 Mixco 2 426
López Amenabar Antonio de Jesús 27 Municipal 2 432
Caballero Marecos Roque Alfredo 33 Mixco 2 502
Acuña Sánchez Isaac 34 Municipal 2 632
de León Reyna Frank Edison 29 Xelajú MC 2 652
Espino Contreras Karel Aldaír 22 Comunicaciones 2 735
Paladini Ponzetti Bruno David 26 Xinabajul Huehue 2 875
Jucup Escobar Néstor 35 Xinabajul Huehue 2 930
Andrade López Nelson Alexander 24 Malacateco 2 937
Fernández Martínez Carlos Roberto 32 Guastatoya 2 977
Porras Cornejo Anllel de Jesús 33 Guastatoya 2 978
Mañón Barrón Víctor Omar 32 Achuapa 2 998
Lemus Bryan Manolo 30 Xelajú MC 2 1043
Altán Hernández Pedro Manuel Alejandro 26 Municipal 2 1064
Guerra Hernández Christian Daniel 29 Iztapa 2 1124
Aguilar De León Kevyn Stuars 27 Achuapa 2 1129
Sánchez Judge Jorlian Abdiel 28 Comunicaciones 2 1238
Ordóñez Aj Bryan Alexander 33 Xinabajul Huehue 2 1264
Sequén Suruy Marlon Renato 30 Municipal 2 1293
Barrientos Reyes Rudy Ronaldo 25 Municipal 2 1307
Aparicio Grijalva Jorge Eduardo 31 Comunicaciones 2 1382
Mena Alfaro José Antonio 35 Antigua GFC 2 1389
García Velásquez Esteban Gabriel 26 Mixco 2 1480
Cardona Luna Juan Luis 31 Xelajú MC 2 1513
Calderón Hernández Raúl Fernando 31 Malacateco 2 1607
Domínguez Ramírez Marco Leonel 28 Mixco 2 1665
Córdoba Mosquera Jhon Emerson 23 Malacateco 2 1721
Icuté Fuentes Mafre Noé 36 Sta Lucía Cotz 2 1807
Castellanos Santos Oscar Antonio 24 Antigua GFC 2 1815
Racancoj Yahir 21 Xelajú MC 1 60
González González José Rafael 24 Guastatoya 1 139
Quezada Gámez Harim Enrique 26 Municipal 1 171
Barrios Vega Yony Ventura 22 Xelajú MC 1 187
Castillo Hernández Cristian David 23 Xelajú MC 1 199
Espinoza Calvo Eliecer 28 Mixco 1 340
Dean Dominique Jeremías 25 Xinabajul Huehue 1 480
López Galindo Fredy David 31 Iztapa 1 483
García García Nelso Iván 25 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 531
Arreola Silva Jairo Randolfo 38 Xinabajul Huehue 1 533
López Rodríguez Francisco Javier 21 Xelajú MC 1 536
Robles Ruiz Stheven Adán 28 Comunicaciones 1 540
Martínez Vargas Nicolás Iván 33 Cobán Imperial 1 543
Rodas De León Aslinn Enei 31 Xelajú MC 1 547
Vacca González Juan Pablo 26 Malacateco 1 577
Morán Urizar Yonathan Alexis 26 Malacateco 1 599
Lezcano Montero Rafael Andrés 33 Comunicaciones 1 615
Tení Buechsel Selvin Emanuel 19 Cobán Imperial 1 616
Cardoza Herrera Elmer William Amado 21 Xelajú MC 1 623
Galindo Alejandro Miguel 32 Cobán Imperial 1 645
Morales De León Rafael Humberto 36 Comunicaciones 1 685
Saravia Samayoa Rodrigo 31 Comunicaciones 1 741
Lerman Tomás 29 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 741
Crisanto García Santos Israel 29 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 893
Rivas Pérez Marco Tulio 33 Guastatoya 1 915
Mejía Del Cid Oscar Denilson 25 Comunicaciones 1 951
Chuc Tziac David Ezequiel 28 Comunicaciones 1 988
Fuentes Pineda Fernando José 25 Municipal 1 1035
Ojeda Ramírez Christian Omar 28 Iztapa 1 1037
Russell Russell Manfred Jordan 35 Iztapa 1 1049
Macal Razuleu Edgar Alejandro 33 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 1065
Flores Leiva Carlos Joaquín Antonio 23 Achuapa 1 1070
Palma López Jaime Humberto 26 Mixco 1 1077
de León Reyna Maynor Iván 33 Xelajú MC 1 1102
Dantaz Paredes Paolo Martín 29 Xinabajul Huehue 1 1139
Galvaliz Matías Alejandro 34 Guastatoya 1 1140
Alvarado López Carlos Fernando 25 Xinabajul Huehue 1 1164
Morales Pereira Rubén Darío 36 Guastatoya 1 1189
Sotomayor Jorge Luis 36 Mixco 1 1227
González Santizo Erick Denilson 24 Comunicaciones 1 1229
Santis Cayax Diego Rolando 21 Comunicaciones 1 1311
Longo Ordóñez José Javier 29 Xinabajul Huehue 1 1322
Fracchia Moreira Matías 28 Comunicaciones 1 1331
Herrera Exequiel Rodrigo 35 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 1341
Domínguez Palafox Omar 36 Guastatoya 1 1354
Agustín Ramirez Keyner Guillermo 34 Xinabajul Huehue 1 1367
Archila César Eduardo 30 Municipal 1 1412
López Macal Dany Alexander 26 Achuapa 1 1422
Cabrera Noriega Ángel Rubén 28 Cobán Imperial 1 1455
Morán Velásquez Manuel de Jesús 22 Xelajú MC 1 1465
Pérez Pérez Yunior Yuri 23 Sta Lucía Cotz 1 1489
Velásquez Granados Kenlly Heberson 31 Xinabajul Huehue 1 1529
Samayoa Moreno Pedro Julio 38 Iztapa 1 1542
Gutiérrez Cerdas Kenner 34 Xelajú MC 1 1575
Pineda Cornelio Wilson Augusto 30 Guastatoya 1 1774
Matul De León Régil Jorge Melecio 30 Achuapa 1 1786
Guzmán Suárez Kristian Orlando 37 Xinabajul Huehue 1 1890
Portillo Castro Milciades 32 Municipal 1 1892